Размер:
A A A
Цвет:
C C C C
Флаг автономного округа-Югры

Magistrate court

Justices of the peace in the Russian Federation are the judges of general jurisdiction of the Russian Federation and are included in the unified judicial system of the Russian Federation.

The judicial district № 1 Beloyarsk area (Beloyarsky)
Judge: Koistinen Svetlana Gennadievna
Address: 628162, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Beloyarskii area, Beloyarsky, 3 microns., 22
Tel: (34670) 25436
E-mail: belr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/694

The judicial district №  2 Beloyarsk area (Beloyarsky)
Judge: Vladimir Egorovich Gavrylenko
Address: 628162, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Beloyarskii area, Beloyarsky, 3 microns., 23
Tel: (34670) 25436
E-mail: belr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/622

The judicial district № 1 Berezovsky District (pgt. Berezovo)
Judge: Prozhoga Konstantin Vladimirovich
Address: 628140, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Berezovsky district, town. Birch, st. Aviators d.20 of.6
Tel: (34674) 23384
E-mail: berr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/623

The judicial district № 2 Berezovsky District (gp. Igrim)
Judge: Matveeva Janna Yurievna
Address: 628146, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Berezovsky district, gp. Igrim Street. Cooperativnaya, 50
Tel: (34674) 62012
E-mail: berr2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/624

The judicial district № 1 Kondinskiy district (pgt. Mejdurechenskiy)
Judge: Valery Vyacheslavovich Trifanov
Address: 628200, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Kondinskiy district, town. Mejdurechenskii, st. Lumumba, 2-1
Tel: (34677) 33934
E-mail: kondr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/625

The judicial district № 2 Kondinskiy district (pgt. Mejdurechenskiy)
Judge: Fedorova Lyudmila Petrovna
Address: 628200, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Konda district, town. Mejdurechenskii, st. Lumumba, etc. 2-1
Tel: (34677) 33934
E-mail: kondr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/626

The judicial district № 1 Nefteyugansk District (Nefteyugansk)
Judge: Tatjana Sergeevna Tsaregorodtseva
Address: 628300, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Nefteyugansk, st. 10 The Surgut
Tel: (34632) 23874
E-mail: nyugr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/627

The judicial district № 2 Nefteyugansk District (pgt. Poikovskiy)
Judge: Andrey Viktorovich Lopatnev
Address: 628331, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk district, village. Poikovskii, Industrial Zone, 30
Tel: (34632) 94539
E-mail: nyugr2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/628


The judicial district № 1 Nizhnevartovsk region (Nizhnevartovsk)
Judge: Michael Sergeevich Fedenkov
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Marshal Zhukov d.16b
Phone: (3466) 271979
E-mail: nvartr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/629

The judicial district № 2 Nizhnevartovsk region (pgt. Izluchinsk)
Judge: Baikina Svetlana Vladimirovna
Address: 628634, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk district, village. Izluchinsk, st.Naberezhnaya, 13
Phone: (3466) 281460
E-mail: nvartr2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/630

The judicial district № 1 Octyabrskiy district (pgt. Oktyabrskoe)
Judge: Riabtseva Valentina Nikolaevna
Address: 628100, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Oktyabrskiy district, pgt/ Oktyabrskoye, str. Lenina, 42
Tel: (34678) 20635
E-mail: oktr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/631

The judicial district № 2 Oktyabrskiy district (pgt. Priobye)
Judge: Schitnikov Vladimir Leonidovich
Address: 628126, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Oktyabrskiy district, pgt. Priobye, Str.hkolnaya, 10
Tel: (34678) 32584
E-mail: oktr2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/632

The judicial district № 1 of the Sovetskiy district (Sovetskiy city)
Judge: Melnikova Tatyana Leonidovna
Address: 628240, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, the Sovetskiy district, Sovetskiy city, str. Gastello, 17
Tel: (34675) 30902
E-mail: sovr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/633

The judicial district № 2 of the Sovetskiy district (Sovetskiy city)
Judge: Kazarinova Anastasia Aleksandrovna

Address: 628240, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, the Sovetskiy district, Sovetskiy city, str. Gastello, 17
Tel: (34675) 30902
E-mail: sovr1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/634

The judicial district № 1 of the Surgut district (village Solnechniy)
Referee: Andrey Gennadievich Patrin
Address: 628452, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut district, village Solnechniy, st. Stroiteley, 7-A
Phone: (3462) 742193
E-mail: surgr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/635

The judicial district № 2 of the Surgut district (pgt. Bely Yar)
Judge: Elshin Alexander Nikolaevich
Address: 628433, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut district, village Bely Yar, st. Sovhoznaya, 3
Phone: (3462) 745558
E-mail: surgr2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/636

The judicial district № 3 of the Surgut district (pgt. Fedorovskiy)
Judge Diana Petrovna Kultikova
Address: 628456, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut district, village Fedorovskiy, st. Lenina, 27-A, Apt. 1
Phone: (3462) 732645
E-mail: surgr3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/637

The judicial district № 4 of the Surgut district (Lyantor)
Judge: Kravtsova Irina Petrovna
Address: 628449, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut district, Lyantor, st. Salavat Yulaev, 13
Tel: (34638) 21660
E-mail: surgr4-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/638

The judicial district № 5 of the Surgut district (Lyantor)
Judge:Mikheeva Svetlana Valerievna
Address: 628449, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut district, Lyantor, st. Salavat Yulaev, 13
Tel: (34638) 21660
E-mail: surgr4-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/639

The judicial district № 1 of the Khanty-Mansiysk District (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Judge: Artemyeva Larisa Vladimirovna
Address: 628001, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra,  Khanty-Mansiysk, Krupskaya str, 31
Phone: (3467) 32-35-21
E-mail: hmr1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/640

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Kogalym
Judge: Olkova Nadezhda Vladimirovna
Address: 626485, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Kogalim, st. Mira, 24
Tel: (34667) 2-31-61
E-mail: kog1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/641



The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Kogalym
Judge: Natalia Borisovna Galkina
Address: 626485, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Kogalim, st. Mira, 24
Tel: (34667) 2-31-61
E-mail: kog1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/642

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Kogalym
Judge: Anna Anatolyevna Sokoreva
Address: 626485, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Kogalim, st. Mira, 24
Tel: (34667) 2-31-61
E-mail: kog1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/643

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Langepas
Judge: Fatakhova Rosa Nurrulovna
Address: 628672, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Langepas, st. Druzhby Narodov, 20
Tel: (34669) 23788
E-mail: lang1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/644

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Langepas
Judge: Marat Gafiyatovich Gafurov
Address: 628672, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Langepas, st. Druzhby Narodov, 20
Tel: (34669) 23788
E-mail: lang1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/645

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Megion
Judge: Yakovchenko Maxim Viktorovich
Address: 628681, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Megion, Kuzmina str,  19/1
Tel: (34663) 36569
E-mail: meg1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/646

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Megion
Judge: Garbuzov Yuri Valentinovich
Address: 628681, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Megion Kuzmina str, 19/1
Tel: (34663) 36569
E-mail: meg1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/647

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Megion
Judge: Korjikova Leah Gennadievna
Address: 628681, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Megion,Kuzmina str, 19/1
Tel: (34663) 36569
E-mail: meg1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/648

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Nefteugansk
Judge: Ganeev Rinat Gaysovich
Address: 628307, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk, md. 7, 51
Tel: (34632) 21388
E-mail: nyug1-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/649

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Nefteugansk
Judge: Alekhina Tatiana Yevgenyevna
Address: 628307, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk, md. 7, 51
Tel: (34632) 21388
E-mail: nyug1-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/650

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Nefteugansk
Judge: Vyacheslav Ivanovich Shevolaev
Address: 628307, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk, md. 7, 51
Tel: (34632) 21388
E-mail: nyug1-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/651

The judicial district № 4 of the city of regional significance Nefteugansk
Judge: Moiseeva Natalya Salavatovna
Address: 628307, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk, md. 7, 51
Tel: (34632) 21388
E-mail: nyug1-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/652

​​ The judicial district № 5 of the city of regional significance Nefteugansk
Judge: Irina Ivanovna Averina
Address: 628307, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nefteyugansk, md. 7, 51
Tel: (34632) 21388
E-mail: nyug1-5@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/653

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Referee: Ivan Alekseevich Chuchva
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/654

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Paranicheva Marina Gennadievna
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/655

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Alexandra Valentinovna Artyomenko
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/656

The judicial district № 4 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Pavel Alexandrovich Kogan
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/657

The judicial district № 5 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Natalia Nikolaevna Kalashnikova
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/658

The judicial district № 6 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Zhytynsky Alexey Vladimirovich
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/659

The judicial district № 7 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Tatyana Ivanovna Karpenko
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/660

The judicial district № 8 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Referee: Sergey Nikolaevich Medvedev
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/661

The judicial district № 9 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Medvedeva Elena Sergeevna
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/662

The judicial district № 10 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Polyakova Oksana Stanislavovna
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/663
The judicial district №11 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Judge: Elena Valentinovna Zobnina
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/664

The judicial district № 12 of the city of regional significance Nizhnevartovsk
Referee: Tkacheva Natalia Viktorovna
Address: 628616, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nizhnevartovsk, st. Mira, 23-A
Phone: (3466) 273319
E-mail: nvart1-12@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/665

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Nyagan
Judge:Yekaterina Pavlovna Pronina
Address: 628181, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nyagan, 1 icrodisrict., 40
Tel: (34672) 69416
E-mail: nyag1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/666

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Nyagan
Judge: Musamirova Salimaq Mamatovna
Address: 628181, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nyagan, 1 microdistrict, 40
Tel: (34672) 69416
E-mail: nyag1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/667

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Nyagan
Judge: Sosenko Nadezhda Konstantinovna
Address: 628181, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Nyagan, 1 microdisctrict, 40
Tel: (34672) 69416
E-mail: nyag1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/668

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Pokachi
Judge: Savchenko Maksim Petrovich
Address: 628661, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Pokachi, st. Tayezhnaya, 18
Tel: (34669) 72477
E-mail: pok1@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/669

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Pyt-Yah
Referee: Oleg Aleksandrovich Posysaev
Address: 628384, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Pyt-Yah, st. Magistralnaya, 69
Tel: (34634) 26604
E-mail: pyah1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/670

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Pyt-Yah
Judge: Olga Nikolaevna Belyaeva
Address: 628384, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Pyt-Yah, st. Magistralnaya, 69
Tel: (34634) 26604
E-mail: pyah1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/671

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Raduzhniy
Judge: Dvornikovl Alexander Aleksandrovich
Address: 628461, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Raduzhniy, 6 microdistrict, 21
Tel: (34668) 32623
E-mail: rad1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/672

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Raduzhniy
Judge: Anatoly Nikolaevich Zabolotin
Address: 628461, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Raduzhniy, 6 microdistrict, 21
Tel: (34668) 32623
E-mail: rad1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/673

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Raduzhniy
Judge: Leonova Elena Aleksandrovna
Address: 628461, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Raduzhniy, 6 microdistrict, 21
Tel: (34668) 32623
E-mail: rad1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/697

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Lipova Galina Vladimirovna
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/674

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Bordunov Maksim Borisovich
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/675

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Korjakin Alexei Leonidovich
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/676

The judicial district № 4 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Natalia Yurievna Sobolevskaya
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra , Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/677
The judicial district № 5 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Chech Gennady Viktorovich
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/678

The judicial district № 6 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Referee: Sergey Viktorovich Vahrushev
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/679

The judicial district № 7 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Galina Viktorovna Dorofeeva
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/680

The judicial district № 8 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Natalia Viktorovna Syrovatko
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/681

The judicial district № 9 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Lyakh Yana Vladimirovna
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/682

The judicial district № 10 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Saraev Vataliy Viktorovich
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/683

The judicial district № 11 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Referee: Klupa Yuri Nikolaevich
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/684

The judicial district № 12 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Igor Alekseevich Filatov
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/685

The judicial district № 13 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Pervushina Angela Borisovna
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/686

The judicial district № 14 of the city of regional significance Surgut
Judge: Dmitry Salnikov
Address: 628403, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Surgut, Mayakovsky str, 31
Phone: (3462) 778325
E-mail: surg1-14@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/687

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Urai
Judge: Elena Viktorovna Yurinova
Address: 628285, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Urai, md 2, 26
Tel: (34676) 31874
E-mail: Urai@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/688

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Urai
Judge: Slabynina Anna Viktorovna
Address: 628285, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Urai, md 2, 26
Tel: (34676) 31874
E-mail: Urai@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/689

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Khanty-Mansiysk
Judge:

Address: 628011, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk, Chkalov str, 54
Phone: (3467) 328203
E-mail: hm1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/690

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Khanty-Mansiysk
Judge: Natalia Vasilyevna Kondratieva
Address: 628011, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk, Chkalov str, 54
Phone: (3467) 328203
E-mail: hm1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/691

The judicial district № 3 of the city of regional significance Khanty-Mansiysk
Referee: Vladimir Vladimirovich Krylov
Address: 628011, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk,. Chkalov str, 54
Phone: (3467) 328203
E-mail: hm1-3@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/692

The judicial district № 4 of the city of regional significance Khanty-Mansiysk
Judge:losev Sergey Gennadyevich
Address: 628011, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk, Chkalov  str, 54
Phone: (3467) 328203
E-mail: hm1-3@mirsud.ru
Website:http:// mirsud86.ru/ms/696

The judicial district № 1 of the city of regional significance Ugorsk
Referee: Konyakin Yevgeniy Nikolaevich
Address: 628260, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Ugorsk, st. Buryaka, 4
Tel: (34675) 72625
E-mail: yug1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/693

The judicial district № 2 of the city of regional significance Ugorsk
Judge: Kolotilina Natalia Leonidovna
Address: 628260, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra, Ugorsk, st. Buryaka, 4
Tel: (34675) 72625
E-mail: yug1-2@mirsud.ru
Website: http://mirsud86.ru/ms/695